Canlı Sonuçlar « Yeniufuk Gazetesi – Yozgat Haberleri

17 Nisan 2021 - 21:23
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Al-Wahda Al-Wahda
0 - 0
Goa Goa
MS
Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0 - 0
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
MS
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan
1 - 3
Persepolis Persepolis
MS
Traktor SC Traktor SC
0 - 0
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
MS
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 0
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
MS
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
3 - 1
Al Sadd Al Sadd
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
0 - 2
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
MS
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
2 - 1
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
MS
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
2 - 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
MS
Magdeburg Magdeburg
0 - 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
MS
SC Verl SC Verl
3 - 0
Uerdingen Uerdingen
ERT
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Duisburg Duisburg
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
ERT
Nürnberg Nürnberg
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
MS
St Pauli St Pauli
4 - 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
ERT
Karlsruher Karlsruher
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
2 - 3
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
MS
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2 - 1
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
MS
Freiburg Freiburg
4 - 0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
MS
Augsburg Augsburg
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
MS
M'gladbach M'gladbach
4 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
MS
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 0
FC Köln FC Köln
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
1 - 1
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
MS
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
1 - 4
Elversberg Elversberg
MS
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
MS
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 4
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
MS
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
2 - 1
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
MS
SV Straelen SV Straelen
0 - 2
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
MS
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
0 - 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
MS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1 - 1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
MS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
1 - 0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
MS
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
4 - 0
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
ERT
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
0 - 0
Ulm Ulm
MS
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
0 - 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC
ERT
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
0 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
MS
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 - 0
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
MS
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
1 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
MS
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
MS
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
1 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
MS
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2 - 2
FC Giessen FC Giessen
MS
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
2 - 0
FC Köln II FC Köln II
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
MS
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
4 - 0
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
MS
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
4 - 2
Toronto FC Toronto FC
MS
Orlando City FC Orlando City FC
0 - 0
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
0 - 3
Defensores De Belgrano Defensores De Belgrano
MS
Barracas Central Barracas Central
1 - 0
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
MS
Instituto Instituto
2 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
MS
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
All Boys All Boys
64'
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 0
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Huracan Huracan
MS
Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.) Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.)
0 - 5
River Plate River Plate
MS
Sarmiento Sarmiento
1 - 0
Lanus Lanus
MS
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
MS
Partizani Partizani
3 - 1
Kastrioti Kastrioti
MS
Kukesi Kukesi
2 - 2
Tirana Tirana
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Western United FC Western United FC
1 - 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
MS
Melbourne City Melbourne City
7 - 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
AVUSTRALYA NPL BAŞKENT
MS
Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
3 - 0
Belconnen United Belconnen United
MS
Monaro Panthers Monaro Panthers
1 - 2
Woden Valley Woden Valley
AVUSTRALYA NPL BATI
MS
Cockburn City Cockburn City
0 - 3
Perth SC Perth SC
MS
Armadale Armadale
1 - 1
Balcatta Balcatta
MS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
1 - 4
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
MS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
1 - 1
Perth Glory II Perth Glory II
MS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
2 - 0
Rockingham City Rockingham City
MS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
1 - 2
Sorrento Sorrento
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
MS
Adelaide United II Adelaide United II
0 - 1
Croydon Kings Croydon Kings
MS
Sturt Lions FC Sturt Lions FC
1 - 1
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
MS
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders
1 - 4
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
MS
Adelaide City Adelaide City
1 - 0
Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles
MS
Adelaide Olympic FC Adelaide Olympic FC
1 - 3
South Adelaide Panthers FC South Adelaide Panthers FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
MS
Adamstown Rosebuds Adamstown Rosebuds
6 - 3
Valentine FC Valentine FC
MS
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
2 - 1
Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC
MS
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
0 - 1
Newcastle Olympic Newcastle Olympic
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
1 - 2
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
MS
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
0 - 4
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
MS
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
0 - 6
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
MS
Moreton Bay United Jets Moreton Bay United Jets
0 - 0
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
MS
Northbridge Bulls Northbridge Bulls
3 - 4
Manly United Manly United
MS
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
0 - 4
Rockdale Ilinden Rockdale Ilinden
MS
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
0 - 0
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
MS
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers
0 - 0
Sydney United Sydney United
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
MS
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
2 - 3
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
MS
Amstetten Amstetten
0 - 3
FC Liefering FC Liefering
MS
BW Linz BW Linz
5 - 0
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
MS
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
0 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
ERT
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
0 - 0
Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf
ERT
St. Anna St. Anna
0 - 0
Union Gurten Union Gurten
ERT
Team Wiener Linien  Team Wiener Linien 
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Ried Ried
0 - 0
Altach Altach
MS
Admira WM Admira WM
0 - 1
Hartberg Hartberg
MS
St Polten St Polten
1 - 2
Austria Wien Austria Wien
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Keşla Keşla
0 - 0
Sabah Sabah
MS
Neftçi Bakü Neftçi Bakü
4 - 0
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Al Hidd Al Hidd
1 - 0
Al Muharraq Al Muharraq
MS
East Riffa East Riffa
2 - 0
Al-Ahli Manama Al-Ahli Manama
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 2
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
MS
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
0 - 2
FC Minsk FC Minsk
MS
BATE BATE
2 - 1
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
MS
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
4 - 1
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Naftan Naftan
2 - 0
FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
MS
Slonim 2017 Slonim 2017
0 - 2
Orsha Orsha
MS
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
Lida Lida
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
2 - 3
Eupen Eupen
MS
Antwerp Antwerp
3 - 2
Racing Genk Racing Genk
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
0 - 0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
MS
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
2 - 5
Lommel SK Lommel SK
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2 - 0
Tuzla City Tuzla City
MS
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
1 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
MS
Sarajevo Sarajevo
0 - 2
Borac Borac
BREZİLYA ALAGOANO
56'
Coruripe Coruripe
0 - 0
Murici Murici
BREZİLYA AMAZONENSE
56'
Manaus Manaus
0 - 0
Princesa Solimoes Princesa Solimoes
BREZİLYA BAİANO
MS
UNIRB FC UNIRB FC
3 - 2
ECPP Vitoria Da Conquista ECPP Vitoria Da Conquista
BREZİLYA CARİOCA
MS
Madureira Madureira
4 - 2
Macae Macae
MS
Fluminense Fluminense
1 - 0
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
BREZİLYA COPA DO NORDESTE
MS
Fortaleza Fortaleza
2 - 1
CSA CSA
MS
Bahia Bahia
4 - 0
CRB CRB
BREZİLYA GAUCHO
MS
Caxias Caxias
0 - 0
Gremio Gremio
BREZİLYA PARAENSE
MS
Tapajos Tapajos
0 - 1
Paysandu Paysandu
BREZİLYA PARAİBANO
MS
Nacional-PB Nacional-PB
1 - 1
Perilima Perilima
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
MS
Rio Branco Rio Branco
0 - 0
Cianorte-PR Cianorte-PR
MS
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
0 - 4
Operario PR Operario PR
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
MS
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
3 - 0
Santos Santos
MS
Corinthians Corinthians
1 - 1
São Bento São Bento
MS
Palmeiras Palmeiras
0 - 1
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
21:45
Flamengo PI Flamengo PI
- : -
AED Altos AED Altos
MS
Picos PI Picos PI
2 - 1
Parnahyba Parnahyba
BREZİLYA SERGİPANO
21:30
America de Pedrinhas America de Pedrinhas
- : -
Maruinense Maruinense
MS
Atletico Gloriense Atletico Gloriense
1 - 1
Confiança Confiança
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Slavia Sofya Slavia Sofya
MS
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
1 - 0
Beroe Beroe
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
2 - 0
Opava Opava
MS
Karvina Karvina
3 - 0
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
MS
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Teplice Teplice
MS
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
1 - 1
Jablonec Jablonec
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
0 - 3
SK Lisen SK Lisen
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
-
SK Benesov SK Benesov
- 0
Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
-
Sparta Prag B Sparta Prag B
- 0
Slavia Prag B Slavia Prag B
-
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
- 0
Povltava FA Povltava FA
-
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
- 0
Motorlet Prag Motorlet Prag
-
Zbuzany Zbuzany
- 0
Prepere Prepere
-
Viktoria Plzen B Viktoria Plzen B
- 0
Pisek Pisek
-
Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary
- 0
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
-
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
- 0
Slovan Liberec B Slovan Liberec B
-
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
- 0
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
-
Dukla Prag II Dukla Prag II
- 0
Teplice B Teplice B
-
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
- 0
Pribram B Pribram B
-
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
- 0
Jablonec B Jablonec B
-
Sokol Zivanice Sokol Zivanice
- 0
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
HB Koge HB Koge
0 - 3
Silkeborg Silkeborg
MS
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
1 - 0
Hvidovre Hvidovre
MS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
0 - 0
Hobro Hobro
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
3 - 2
Holstebro Holstebro
MS
VSK Arhus VSK Arhus
1 - 0
FC Sydvest FC Sydvest
MS
Tårnby Tårnby
1 - 3
FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
MS
Næsby Næsby
1 - 1
B 93 B 93
MS
Hillerød Hillerød
1 - 0
Skovshoved Skovshoved
MS
Holbæk Holbæk
3 - 0
Frem Frem
MS
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
3 - 0
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
MS
Middelfart Middelfart
0 - 1
Dalum Dalum
MS
Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
2 - 1
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
2 - 2
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
62'
Deportivo Macara Deportivo Macara
0 - 0
Orense Orense
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
5 - 0
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
-
FC Elva FC Elva
- 0
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
ERT
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
0 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
ERT
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
0 - 0
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
1 - 2
Renaissance de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane
MS
Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
2 - 3
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
17:00
Kokkolan Palloveikot Kokkolan Palloveikot
- : -
Jippo Joensuu Jippo Joensuu
17:30
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
- : -
Rovaniemi Rovaniemi
19:00
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
- : -
PK 35 PK 35
FRANSA LİGUE 1
MS
Angers Angers
0 - 3
Rennes Rennes
MS
Marsilya Marsilya
3 - 2
Lorient Lorient
FRANSA LİGUE 2
MS
Clermont Clermont
1 - 1
Havre AC Havre AC
MS
Troyes Troyes
1 - 0
Caen Caen
MS
Valenciennes Valenciennes
0 - 1
Guingamp Guingamp
MS
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
1 - 1
Grenoble Grenoble
MS
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
3 - 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
MS
Auxerre Auxerre
3 - 2
Nancy Nancy
MS
Toulouse Toulouse
1 - 0
Chateauroux Chateauroux
MS
Sochaux Sochaux
1 - 1
Pau FC Pau FC
MS
Chambly Chambly
2 - 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC
MS
Rodez AF Rodez AF
2 - 2
Paris FC Paris FC
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
1 - 0
Laval Laval
MS
US Concarneau US Concarneau
3 - 1
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
MS
Boulogne Boulogne
2 - 1
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
MS
Red Star Red Star
3 - 0
SC Cholet SC Cholet
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
MS
The New Saints The New Saints
1 - 0
Penybont Penybont
MS
Bala Town Bala Town
5 - 2
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
MS
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
1 - 2
Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University
MS
Newtown Newtown
5 - 1
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
MS
Connahs Quay Connahs Quay
1 - 0
Barry Town Barry Town
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Iztapa Iztapa
4 - 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
2 - 1
Richards Bay Richards Bay
MS
Free State Stars Free State Stars
3 - 0
JDR Stars JDR Stars
MS
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
1 - 2
Bizana Pondo Chiefs Bizana Pondo Chiefs
16:00
Pretoria Callies Pretoria Callies
- : -
Steenberg United Steenberg United
MS
TS Sporting FC TS Sporting FC
3 - 0
Univ. of Pretoria Univ. of Pretoria
GÜNEY AFRİKA NEDBANK KUPASI
MS
Pretoria Callies Pretoria Callies
0 - 1
Chippa United Chippa United
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
MS
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
2 - 0
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
MS
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0 - 2
Omonia Omonia
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
2 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
MS
Bucheon Bucheon
0 - 1
Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
MS
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
1 - 2
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
1 - 2
Busan Kyotong Busan Kyotong
MS
Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju KHNP
1 - 1
Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail
MS
Mokpo City FC Mokpo City FC
2 - 1
Cheonan City Cheonan City
MS
Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen
2 - 0
Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Suwon FC Suwon FC
2 - 1
Gangwon Gangwon
MS
Incheon United Incheon United
0 - 3
Jeju United Jeju United
MS
FC Seoul FC Seoul
0 - 1
Daegu Daegu
MS
Gwangju Gwangju
0 - 1
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
2 - 0
FC Telavi FC Telavi
MS
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
MS
Dila Gori Dila Gori
2 - 1
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Rijeka Rijeka
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
MS
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
Almere City Almere City
HONG KONG 1. LİG
MS
Eastern Football Eastern Football
3 - 2
Lee Man FC Lee Man FC
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
MS
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
0 - 2
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
MS
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Lincoln City Lincoln City
MS
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Portsmouth Portsmouth
MS
Burton Albion Burton Albion
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
MS
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
2 - 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
MS
Rochdale Rochdale
3 - 1
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
MS
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
MS
Blackpool Blackpool
1 - 0
Sunderland Sunderland
MS
Hull City Hull City
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
MS
Oxford United Oxford United
3 - 2
Gillingham Gillingham
MS
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
4 - 1
Swindon Town Swindon Town
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
MS
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
3 - 2
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
MS
Exeter City Exeter City
0 - 0
Southend United Southend United
MS
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Barrow Barrow
MS
Carlisle United Carlisle United
0 - 0
Port Vale Port Vale
MS
Newport County Newport County
0 - 1
Cambridge United Cambridge United
MS
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
0 - 0
Salford City Salford City
MS
Stevenage Stevenage
0 - 1
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
MS
Morecambe Morecambe
4 - 3
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
MS
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
2 - 1
Bradford City Bradford City
MS
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
MS
Colchester United Colchester United
2 - 1
Walsall Walsall
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
MS
Chelsea Chelsea
1 - 0
Manchester City Manchester City
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Newcastle United Newcastle United
3 - 2
West Ham United West Ham United
ERT
Southampton Southampton
0 - 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
MS
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
1 - 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Swansea City Swansea City
2 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
MS
Luton Town Luton Town
1 - 0
Watford Watford
MS
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Bristol City Bristol City
MS
Brentford Brentford
0 - 0
Millwall Millwall
MS
Stoke City Stoke City
0 - 0
Preston North End Preston North End
MS
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
1 - 2
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
MS
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
0 - 2
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
MS
Norwich City Norwich City
1 - 3
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
4 - 2
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
MS
Chesterfield Chesterfield
1 - 2
Bromley Bromley
MS
Woking Woking
0 - 4
Wrexham Wrexham
MS
Wealdstone Wealdstone
2 - 7
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
MS
Barnet Barnet
3 - 1
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
MS
Stockport County Stockport County
2 - 2
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
MS
Notts County Notts County
0 - 1
Eastleigh Eastleigh
MS
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 2
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
MS
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
1 - 0
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
İPT
Weymouth Weymouth
0 - 0
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
İPT
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Torquay United Torquay United
MS
Altrincham Altrincham
0 - 4
Sutton United Sutton United
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
İPT
Boston United Boston United
0 - 0
Southport Southport
İPT
St.Albans City St.Albans City
0 - 0
Oxford City Oxford City
İPT
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 0
Bath City Bath City
İPT
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
İPT
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
İPT
Chelmsford Chelmsford
0 - 0
Welling United Welling United
İPT
Gateshead Gateshead
0 - 0
Leamington Leamington
İPT
Brackley Town Brackley Town
0 - 0
Guiseley Guiseley
İPT
Chorley Chorley
0 - 0
Bradford PA Bradford PA
İPT
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
0 - 0
Braintree Town Braintree Town
İPT
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
0 - 0
Dartford Dartford
İPT
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
0 - 0
A.F.C. Fylde A.F.C. Fylde
İPT
Darlington Darlington
0 - 0
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
İPT
Chester Chester
0 - 0
Gloucester City Gloucester City
İPT
Maidstone United Maidstone United
0 - 0
Slough Town Slough Town
İPT
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
İPT
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
İPT
Kettering Town Kettering Town
0 - 0
York City York City
İPT
Hereford Hereford
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
İPT
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
İPT
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
0 - 0
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Dundalk Dundalk
1 - 1
St Patricks St Patricks
MS
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
Longford Town Longford Town
MS
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Finn Harps Finn Harps
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
MS
East Fife East Fife
2 - 1
Peterhead Peterhead
MS
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
2 - 0
Falkirk Falkirk
İPT
Clyde Clyde
0 - 0
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
İPT
Peterhead Peterhead
0 - 0
East Fife East Fife
İPT
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
0 - 0
Dumbarton Dumbarton
İPT
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
0 - 0
Montrose Montrose
İPT
Falkirk Falkirk
0 - 0
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
2 - 3
Queens Park Queens Park
MS
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
3 - 0
Brechin City Brechin City
MS
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
1 - 5
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
MS
Elgin City Elgin City
2 - 5
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
İPT
Brechin City Brechin City
0 - 0
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
İPT
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
0 - 0
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
İPT
Queens Park Queens Park
0 - 0
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
İPT
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
0 - 0
Stranraer Stranraer
İPT
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0 - 0
Elgin City Elgin City
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
MS
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
3 - 1
Montrose Montrose
MS
St Johnstone St Johnstone
2 - 0
Clyde Clyde
PS
Aberdeen Aberdeen
7 - 5
Livingston Livingston
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Arbroath Arbroath
4 - 0
Ayr United Ayr United
MS
Dunfermline Dunfermline
3 - 1
Queen of South Queen of South
MS
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
1 - 2
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
MS
Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
0 - 1
El Ejido El Ejido
MS
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
SD Logrones SD Logrones
MS
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
3 - 1
Valladolid B Valladolid B
MS
Amorebieta Amorebieta
0 - 0
Calahorra Calahorra
MS
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
2 - 0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
MS
Coruxo F.C. Coruxo F.C.
4 - 0
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
MS
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 2
Villanovense Villanovense
ERT
Llagostera Llagostera
0 - 0
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
MS
Leioa Leioa
1 - 0
Izarra Izarra
MS
Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B (Castilla)
2 - 2
Talavera Talavera
MS
Laredo Laredo
2 - 0
SD Tarazona SD Tarazona
MS
Hospitalet Hospitalet
0 - 1
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
MS
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
0 - 4
Barcelona Barcelona
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
Lugo Lugo
1 - 3
Alcorcón Alcorcón
MS
Castellon Castellon
1 - 0
Mallorca Mallorca
MS
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
0 - 1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
MS
Las Palmas Las Palmas
1 - 1
Malaga Malaga
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
MS
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
3 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
MS
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
MS
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
MS
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
1 - 0
Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
MS
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
2 - 2
Qviding Qviding
MS
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
2 - 0
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
MS
Gefle Gefle
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
MS
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
1 - 4
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
MS
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
5 - 1
Torns Torns
MS
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
0 - 2
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
MS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
1 - 0
Österlen FF Österlen FF
MS
Linkoping Linkoping
1 - 3
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
MS
Lunds BK Lunds BK
1 - 1
Atvidaberg Atvidaberg
MS
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
2 - 0
Umea Umea
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Hammarby Hammarby
2 - 0
Mjallby Mjallby
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
3 - 0
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
MS
IK Brage IK Brage
0 - 1
Falkenberg Falkenberg
MS
Gais Gais
1 - 0
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
MS
Vasalund Vasalund
2 - 2
Trelleborg Trelleborg
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
MS
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1 - 0
Wil Wil
MS
Kriens Kriens
0 - 1
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Sion Sion
2 - 2
Zurich Zurich
MS
St. Gallen St. Gallen
0 - 0
Luzern Luzern
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Sampdoria Sampdoria
3 - 1
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
MS
Crotone Crotone
1 - 2
Udinese Udinese
MS
Sassuolo Sassuolo
3 - 1
Fiorentina Fiorentina
MS
Cagliari Cagliari
4 - 3
Parma Parma
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Salernitana Salernitana
2 - 1
Venezia Venezia
MS
Reggina Reggina
2 - 1
Reggiana Reggiana
MS
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
1 - 2
Lecce Lecce
MS
Monza Monza
2 - 1
Cremonese Cremonese
MS
Pisa Pisa
3 - 0
Cosenza Cosenza
MS
Empoli Empoli
4 - 2
Brescia Brescia
ERT
Pescara Pescara
0 - 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
MS
Cittadella Cittadella
1 - 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
MS
Pordenone Pordenone
2 - 0
Frosinone Frosinone
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
Ravenna Ravenna
0 - 3
Perugia Perugia
MS
US Vibonese US Vibonese
2 - 0
Avellino Avellino
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
MS
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2 - 2
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
MS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
MS
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
MS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
0 - 0
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
MS
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
MS
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
0 - 3
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
MS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
0 - 1
Ehime FC Ehime FC
MS
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
MS
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
6 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 3
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
MS
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
0 - 0
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
MS
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
1 - 2
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
MS
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
2 - 0
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
1 - 1
Envigado Envigado
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
2 - 2
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
61'
Consultants Desamparados Consultants Desamparados
0 - 3
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
İPT
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
0 - 0
Annagh United F.C. Annagh United F.C.
İPT
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
0 - 0
H&W Welders H&W Welders
İPT
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
0 - 0
Ards Ards
İPT
Institute Institute
0 - 0
Queens University Queens University
İPT
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
0 - 0
Loughgall Loughgall
İPT
Dundela FC Dundela FC
0 - 0
Dergview Dergview
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Portadown Portadown
1 - 2
Cliftonville Cliftonville
MS
Linfield Linfield
2 - 1
Ballymena United Ballymena United
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
14:00
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
- : -
Rigas FS Rigas FS
MS
Riga FC Riga FC
4 - 0
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
LİTVANYA A LYGA
MS
Panevezys Panevezys
4 - 2
Nevezis Nevezis
MS
FC Hegelmann Litauen FC Hegelmann Litauen
0 - 1
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Ujpest Ujpest
3 - 0
Mezökövesdi Mezökövesdi
MS
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
0 - 0
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
MS
Paksi FC Paksi FC
1 - 1
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Terengganu 2 Terengganu 2
4 - 3
Johor Darul Takzim II Johor Darul Takzim II
MS
Skuad Projek Fam-Msn Skuad Projek Fam-Msn
0 - 3
Kelantan United Kelantan United
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Sabah Sabah
4 - 0
UITM UITM
MS
Perak Perak
1 - 1
Kedah Kedah
MALTA 1. LİGİ
İPT
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 0
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
İPT
Birkirkara Birkirkara
0 - 0
Hibernians Hibernians
İPT
Zejtun Corinthians Zejtun Corinthians
0 - 0
Valletta Valletta
İPT
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
0 - 0
Floriana Floriana
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Necaxa Necaxa
0 - 0
Queretaro Queretaro
MS
Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
0 - 0
Atlas Atlas
MISIR 1.LİGİ
90'
Ghazl Al Mehalla Ghazl Al Mehalla
1 - 2
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
NON LİG PREMİER
-
Whitby Whitby
- 0
Witton Albion Witton Albion
-
Scarborough Scarborough
- 0
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
-
Lancaster City Lancaster City
- 0
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
-
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
- 0
South Shields South Shields
-
Ashton United Ashton United
- 0
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
-
Warrington Town Warrington Town
- 0
Basford United Basford United
-
Matlock Town Matlock Town
- 0
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
-
Grantham Town Grantham Town
- 0
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
-
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
- 0
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
-
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
- 0
Buxton Buxton
-
Hyde United Hyde United
- 0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
ERT
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
0 - 0
Floro Floro
ERT
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
0 - 0
Brattvag Brattvag
ERT
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
0 - 0
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
ERT
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
0 - 0
Asker Asker
ERT
Oygarden FK Oygarden FK
0 - 0
Skeid Skeid
ERT
Moss Moss
0 - 0
Alta Alta
ERT
Kjelsas Kjelsas
0 - 0
FK Arendal FK Arendal
ERT
Egersunds Egersunds
0 - 0
Sotra Sotra
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
Guairena FC Guairena FC
1 - 2
Olimpia Olimpia
MS
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
1 - 1
Club Guarani Club Guarani
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
MS
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
MS
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 1
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
ERT
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 0
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
2 - 1
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
MS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
3 - 1
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
MS
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
0 - 1
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
MS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
4 - 1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
MS
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 1
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
MS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Feirense Feirense
1 - 0
Varzim Varzim
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Moreirense Moreirense
2 - 3
Tondela Tondela
MS
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 0
Santa Clara Santa Clara
MS
Benfica Benfica
1 - 2
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
MS
Belenenses Belenenses
2 - 0
Maritimo Maritimo
MS
Rio Ave Rio Ave
0 - 0
Braga Braga
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
2 - 0
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
MS
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 1
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
MS
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Sepsi OSK Sfantul
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
MS
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 2
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
MS
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
2 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
MS
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
0 - 1
Baltika Baltika
MS
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
5 - 1
Fakel Fakel
MS
Chertanovo Chertanovo
0 - 4
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
MS
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
0 - 0
Shinnik Shinnik
MS
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
3 - 2
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
MS
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 0
FK Chayka FK Chayka
MS
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
2 - 1
Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
MS
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1 - 1
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
FK Akhmat Grozny FK Akhmat Grozny
3 - 1
Khimki Khimki
MS
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
0 - 3
Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
MS
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
4 - 1
Rostov Rostov
MS
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
2 - 2
Zenit Zenit
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
2 - 1
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Hougang United Hougang United
1 - 1
Garena Young Lions Garena Young Lions
MS
Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar
0 - 6
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
MS
Komarno Komarno
2 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
MS
Poprad Poprad
1 - 6
Zilina II Zilina II
MS
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MS
Puchov Puchov
1 - 1
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
MS
FK Kosice FK Kosice
5 - 0
Dubnica Dubnica
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
1 - 0
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
MS
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
MS
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
2 - 0
Trencin Trencin
MS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
2 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
MS
Nitra Nitra
0 - 3
Senica Senica
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Bravo Bravo
2 - 2
Domzale Domzale
MS
Gorica Gorica
0 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
MS
Koper Koper
1 - 0
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
MS
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
0 - 1
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
MS
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
3 - 0
GZT Giresunspor GZT Giresunspor
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
MS
Yukatel Denizlispor Yukatel Denizlispor
2 - 3
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
MS
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
MS
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor
MS
Göztepe Göztepe
1 - 3
Galatasaray Galatasaray
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Al Fateh Al Fateh
1 - 1
Dhamk Dhamk
ERT
Al Shabab Al Shabab
0 - 0
Al Hilal Al Hilal
MS
Al Wahda Al Wahda
0 - 1
Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
U. San Felipe U. San Felipe
2 - 3
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
ERT
Lautaro de Buin Lautaro de Buin
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
MS
Barnechea Barnechea
0 - 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Huachipato Huachipato
5 - 3
Deportivo Nublense Deportivo Nublense
MS
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido
TUNUS 2. LİGİ
-
CO Medenine CO Medenine
- 0
CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
-
El Gawafel Gafsa El Gawafel Gafsa
- 0
ES Jerba Midoun ES Jerba Midoun
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Minai Minai
3 - 1
Desna Desna
MS
Vorskla Vorskla
4 - 2
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
MS
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
90'
Al Salt Al Salt
3 - 2
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida
4 - 0
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
59'
Caracas Caracas
1 - 0
UCV UCV
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
MS
Bình Dinh F.C. Bình Dinh F.C.
0 - 1
FLC Thanh Hoa FLC Thanh Hoa
MS
Song Lam Nghe An Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 2
Hong Linh Ha Tinh Hong Linh Ha Tinh
MS
Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
0 - 0
Hai Phong Hai Phong
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
MS
Ofi Crete Ofi Crete
1 - 1
Atromitos Atromitos
MS
Panetolikos Panetolikos
1 - 0
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
MS
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
1 - 1
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
MS
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
1 - 2
Xanthi Xanthi
MS
Diagoras Diagoras
2 - 0
Trikala Trikala
MS
Levadiakos Levadiakos
1 - 2
Ionikos Ionikos
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 33 37 71
2 Fenerbahçe 33 26 66
3 Galatasaray 32 31 62
4 Trabzonspor 34 9 59
5 Alanyaspor 34 15 52
6 Hatayspor 33 13 50
7 Gaziantep FK 32 10 50
8 Sivasspor 33 7 50
9 Fatih Karagümrük 33 9 49
10 Göztepe 33 5 46
11 Antalyaspor 34 -10 42
12 Konyaspor 33 -1 41
13 Çaykur Rizespor 33 -12 39
14 Yeni Malatyaspor 33 -5 37
15 MKE Ankaragücü 33 -12 37
16 Kasımpaşa 33 -13 36
17 Kayserispor 33 -17 34
18 Başakşehir FK 32 -16 33
19 BB Erzurumspor 34 -23 31
20 Gençlerbirliği 33 -26 31
21 Denizlispor 33 -27 26
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 30 28 63
2 Adana Demirspor 30 25 58
3 Samsunspor 30 19 58
4 Altay 30 24 54
5 İstanbulspor 30 21 54
6 Altınordu 30 7 52
7 Ankara Keçiörengücü 31 14 49
8 Tuzlaspor 31 -2 47
9 Ümraniyespor 30 1 44
10 Bursaspor 30 2 43
11 Bandırmaspor 30 -1 39
12 Boluspor 30 -5 35
13 Adanaspor 30 -3 34
14 Balıkesirspor 30 -12 32
15 Menemenspor 30 -15 31
16 Akhisarspor 30 -22 25
17 Ankaraspor 30 -24 23
18 Eskişehirspor 30 -57 8
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 33 56 79
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 32 41 64
4 Kocaelispor 32 20 59
5 24Erzincanspor 32 18 56
6 Ankara Demirspor 32 17 56
7 Sarıyer 33 15 56
8 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
9 Uşak Spor 32 13 51
10 Afjet Afyonspor 32 7 51
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Amed Sportif 33 3 51
13 Çorum FK 32 24 49
14 Zonguldak Kömürspor 32 -15 32
15 Kahramanmaraşspor 32 -20 31
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 İnegölspor 32 -14 29
18 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 32 -20 29
20 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
21 Şanlıurfaspor 32 -30 28
22 Ergene Velimeşe 32 -25 27
23 Gümüşhanespor 32 -30 27
24 Sancaktepe FK 33 -36 26
25 Hacettepe Spor 32 -24 24
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 34 51 82
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Sakaryaspor 34 28 63
5 Kırşehir Belediyespor 34 20 62
6 Kırklarelispor 34 23 60
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Van Spor 34 22 60
9 Bodrumspor 34 28 58
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 34 27 58
11 Turgutluspor 34 -7 52
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Karacabey Belediyespor 34 9 48
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 34 6 48
17 Serik Belediyespor 34 1 48
18 Pendikspor 34 6 44
19 Pazarspor 34 -2 44
20 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 34 -11 41
21 Sivas Belediyespor 34 6 40
22 1922 Konyaspor 34 -2 38
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Kastamonuspor 34 -17 36
25 Elazığspor 34 -30 29
26 Mamak FK 34 -73 24
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 34 -85 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 30 32 67
2 Real Madrid 30 29 66
3 Barcelona 30 43 65
4 Sevilla 30 20 61
5 Real Sociedad 30 16 47
6 Real Betis 30 -3 47
7 Villarreal 30 10 46
8 Granada 30 -14 39
9 Levante 30 -2 38
10 Celta Vigo 30 -7 37
11 Athletic Bilbao 30 6 37
12 Cadiz 30 -18 35
13 Valencia 30 -5 34
14 Osasuna 30 -11 34
15 Getafe 30 -12 30
16 Huesca 30 -14 27
17 Valladolid 30 -14 27
18 Elche 30 -19 26
19 Deportivo Alaves 30 -23 24
20 Eibar 30 -14 23
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 28 44 65
2 RB Leipzig 29 29 61
3 Wolfsburg 28 23 54
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 28 19 53
5 Borussia Dortmund 28 17 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 28 13 44
7 Union Berlin 28 8 40
8 Mönchengladbach 28 5 40
9 Stuttgart 28 6 39
10 Freiburg 28 -2 37
11 Hoffenheim 29 -6 32
12 Augsburg 28 -13 32
13 Werder Bremen 28 -11 30
14 Mainz 05 28 -18 28
15 Hertha Berlin 28 -14 26
16 Arminia Bielefeld 28 -24 26
17 Köln 28 -23 23
18 Schalke 04 28 -53 13
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 32 44 74
2 Manchester United 31 27 63
3 Leicester City 31 18 56
4 West Ham United 31 12 55
5 Chelsea 31 19 54
6 Liverpool 31 16 52
7 Tottenham 32 17 50
8 Everton 31 3 49
9 Arsenal 31 8 45
10 Leeds United 31 0 45
11 Aston Villa 30 10 44
12 Wolverhampton 31 -10 38
13 Crystal Palace 31 -19 38
14 Southampton 31 -17 36
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 31 -5 33
16 Burnley 31 -17 33
17 Newcastle United 31 -19 32
18 Fulham 32 -18 26
19 West Bromwich 31 -31 24
20 Sheffield United 31 -38 14
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Inter 30 42 74
2 Milan 30 22 63
3 Juventus 30 34 62
4 Atalanta 30 33 61
5 Napoli 30 31 59
6 Lazio 29 8 55
7 Roma 30 10 54
8 Sassuolo 30 1 43
9 Hellas Verona 31 1 41
10 Sampdoria 31 -4 39
11 Udinese 31 -7 36
12 Bologna 30 -7 34
13 Genoa 30 -12 32
14 Spezia 30 -15 32
15 Fiorentina 30 -11 30
16 Benevento 30 -25 30
17 Torino 29 -10 27
18 Cagliari 30 -20 22
19 Parma 30 -30 20
20 Crotone 31 -41 15